Season Points - 2021

F1 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Matthew Chapin 191 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 3 16 1 25 0
2 Neil Jurik 111 3 16 3 16 2 20 0 3 16 3 16 7 7 0 2 20
3 Todd Lindenberg 78 7 7 5 11 0 0 5 11 2 20 5 11 6 9 6 9 0
4 Trey Morita 78 0 8 3 5 11 2 20 0 6 9 8 3 3 16 3 16
5 John Lumadue 66 10 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 5 11 2 20 1 25
6 Charles Lease 56 4 13 10 3 7 7 4 13 0 0 0 5 11 6 9
7 Phillip Chapin 46 2 20 4 13 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Robert Frazier 42 9 3 9 3 3 16 0 0 4 13 0 0 7 7
9 Michael Oliver 38 5 11 7 7 0 6 9 5 11 0 0 0 0
10 Michael Derrenberger 38 6 9 0 6 9 0 0 7 7 0 0 4 13
11 Scott Stump 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 0
12 Jacob Landis 20 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jeffrey Fay 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0
14 Dylan Cunningham 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0
15 Collin Thomas 16 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0
16 Daniel Sowders 16 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 9 3 0 0 0
17 Tyler Cunningham 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 0
18 Will Godfrey 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
19 John Lumadue 9 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 jason karns 3 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Todd Wentz 3 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Daniel Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Camden Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Decklan Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F2 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Todd Lindenberg 138 3 16 1 25 2 20 2 20 1 25 3 16 3 16 0 0
2 Matthew Chapin 125 0 0 1 25 1 25 0 1 25 1 25 1 25 0
3 John Lumadue 106 1 25 0 0 3 16 0 0 2 20 2 20 1 25
4 Collin Thomas 29 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 0
5 Michael Derrenberger 20 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 John Lumadue 20 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jeffrey Fay 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0
8 Will Godfrey 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20
9 Todd Wentz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jacob Landis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Michael Oliver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Super Mini Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Matthew Chapin 186 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 20 1 25 1 25 3 16 1 25 0
2 Todd Lindenberg 145 3 16 2 20 2 20 1 25 2 20 2 20 5 11 4 13 0
3 John Lumadue 86 2 20 0 0 4 13 0 0 4 13 2 20 2 20
4 John White 80 0 0 0 3 16 3 16 3 16 0 0 3 16 3 16
5 Michael Oliver 29 4 13 3 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tyler Cunningham 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 0
7 Anderson Rocha 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
8 Dylan Cunningham 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0
9 John Lumadue 13 0 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Trey Morita 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
11 Todd Wentz 11 0 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Will Godfrey 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
13 Jacob Landis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only) Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Trey Morita 112 0 3 16 4 13 1 25 4 13 6 9 2 20 3 16
2 Todd Lindenberg 94 5 11 4 13 3 16 2 20 5 11 7 7 3 16 0
3 John White 84 0 5 11 5 11 3 16 6 9 4 13 5 11 4 13
4 Robert Frazier 81 0 2 20 1 25 0 1 25 0 0 5 11
5 Phillip Chapin 70 1 25 1 25 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Derrenberger 68 2 20 0 7 7 0 3 16 0 0 1 25
7 Daniel Sowders 42 6 9 0 6 9 0 0 5 11 4 13 0
8 Collin Thomas 41 3 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0
9 Dylan Cunningham 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 0
10 Jeffrey Fay 20 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0
11 Scott Stump 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0
12 Will Godfrey 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20
13 Tyler Cunningham 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 0 0
14 John Lumadue 13 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Sacha Agam 141 13 3 1 25 1 25 0 1 25 0 4 13 1 25 1 25
2 Julian Agam 107 8 3 5 11 4 13 0 2 20 0 2 20 2 20 2 20
3 Layla conn 100 2 20 3 16 3 16 0 3 16 0 3 16 3 16 0
4 Gwen Lease 87 5 11 7 7 2 20 2 20 0 0 0 4 13 3 16
5 Connor Raymond 70 1 25 2 20 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
6 mason Weyandt 57 4 13 10 3 8 3 4 13 0 1 25 0 0 0
7 Will Lease 49 12 3 13 3 10 3 3 16 0 0 0 5 11 4 13
8 Gabe Datis 29 3 16 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Valen Gomez 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 0
10 Michael Chin 23 6 9 9 3 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brian Cahill 12 0 11 3 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dominic Victor 9 9 3 8 3 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Joel Laub 9 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Colin Sweeley 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 alexander Sanches 3 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 LUCAS Sanches 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Alyssa Rocha 3 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MiniGP Pro - Kids Class Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Sacha Agam 160 2 20 2 20 1 25 0 2 20 0 1 25 1 25 1 25
2 Dominic merrill 114 4 13 5 11 7 7 1 25 4 13 0 4 13 3 16 3 16
3 Ryan Clark 103 1 25 1 25 4 13 0 0 0 0 2 20 2 20
4 mason Weyandt 93 3 16 3 16 2 20 3 16 0 1 25 0 0 0
5 Layla conn 83 6 9 6 9 5 11 0 1 25 0 3 16 4 13 0
6 Gwen Lease 53 9 3 8 3 8 3 2 20 0 0 0 5 11 4 13
7 Julian Agam 46 0 0 11 3 0 3 16 0 6 9 6 9 6 9
8 TORI KARNS 34 0 9 3 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 5 11
9 Michael Chin 33 5 11 4 13 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Valen Gomez 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0
11 Brian Cahill 19 0 12 3 3 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dominic Victor 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 0 0 0
13 Joel Laub 14 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 5 11 0 0
14 Gabe Datis 13 8 3 7 7 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Alexander Zumbaum 9 10 3 11 3 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 alexander Sanches 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Danielle Jones 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
18 Colin Sweeley 3 0 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Dominic merrill 128 3 16 4 13 6 9 1 25 2 20 0 3 16 4 13 3 16
2 Ryan Clark 120 1 25 1 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 1 25 2 20
3 Sacha Agam 119 4 13 5 11 0 0 1 25 0 1 25 2 20 1 25
4 Layla conn 86 6 9 6 9 3 16 0 3 16 0 2 20 3 16 0
5 Connor Raymond 60 2 20 2 20 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Chin 60 5 11 3 16 2 20 0 4 13 0 0 0 0
7 Gwen Lease 59 10 3 11 3 4 13 3 16 0 0 0 5 11 4 13
8 Dominic Victor 38 8 3 8 3 7 7 0 0 1 25 0 0 0
9 TORI KARNS 32 0 11 3 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 6 9
10 Joel Laub 18 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 5 11 0 0
11 Alexander Zumbaum 14 0 10 3 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valen Gomez 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 0
13 Danielle Jones 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
14 alexander Sanches 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Kora Lease 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
16 Gabe Datis 6 9 3 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Colin Sweeley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GP110 - Kids Class Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Sacha Agam 170 1 25 2 20 1 25 0 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25
2 Dominic merrill 148 3 16 3 16 2 20 2 20 2 20 2 20 2 20 3 16
3 Layla conn 85 4 13 5 11 3 16 0 3 16 3 16 4 13 0
4 Connor Raymond 70 2 20 1 25 0 1 25 0 0 0 0
5 Gwen Lease 37 0 4 13 5 11 0 0 0 0 4 13
6 Ryan Clark 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 2 20
7 Dominic Victor 13 0 0 4 13 0 0 0 0 0
8 Joel Laub 13 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 0
9 TORI KARNS 9 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
40+ Stock 125 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 John White 168 3 16 3 16 3 16 2 20 2 20 2 20 2 20 2 20 2 20
2 Trey Morita 156 0 2 20 2 20 3 16 0 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25
3 Phillip Chapin 75 1 25 1 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Michael Oliver 70 2 20 0 0 1 25 1 25 0 0 0 0
5 Scott Stump 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 0 0
6 Daniel Fischer 13 0 0 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Matthew Chapin 195 2 20 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 0
2 Charles Lease 99 5 11 5 11 3 16 3 16 0 0 0 2 20 1 25
3 Nathan Bettencourt 61 1 25 3 16 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0
4 Joshua Raymond Jr 53 4 13 2 20 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chris Clark 36 3 16 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Oliver 26 0 4 13 0 4 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Robert Frazier 9 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jacob Landis 9 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Todd Lindenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Michael Derrenberger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Collin Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Phillip Chapin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Daniel Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Camden Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Decklan Fischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Daniel Sowders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 John White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GP120 Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 75 1 25 1 25 1 25 0 0
2 Nathan Bettencourt 65 2 20 2 20 0 1 25 0
3 Chris Clark 25 0 0 0 0 1 25
GP Lite Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Chris Clark 95 2 20 1 25 0 0 0 1 25 1 25
2 Joshua Raymond Jr 70 1 25 2 20 1 25 0 0 0 0
3 Nathan Bettencourt 57 3 16 3 16 0 0 1 25 0 0
4 Michael Oliver 38 0 4 13 0 0 1 25 0 0 0
SS 300 Race 1
Position Rider Season Points plc pts
1 Collin Thomas 25 1 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 0 0 0
Motard Class Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts plc pts
1 Matthew Chapin 120 0 1 25 1 25 2 20 1 25 0 1 25 0
2 John White 95 0 2 20 3 16 3 16 3 16 0 0 5 11 3 16
3 Todd Lindenberg 92 0 3 16 2 20 1 25 2 20 0 5 11 0
4 John Lumadue 69 0 0 4 13 0 0 2 20 3 16 2 20
5 Michael Oliver 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tyler Cunningham 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 0
7 Anderson Rocha 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
8 John Lumadue 20 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Collin Thomas 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 0
10 Michael Victor 13 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 0 0
11 Dylan Cunningham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GP Premier Race 1 Race 2
Position Rider Season Points plc pts plc pts
1 Chris Clark 50 1 25 1 25
2 Louis Thomas 20 2 20 0